TEILNEHMER CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2022

QV= Champions Trophy Turnierveranstalter, QS= Champions Trophy Turniersieger, AT= Winner/best amateur team Austrian Trophy, LL=Lucky loser

Teilnehmer
0%
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
    (SLO)
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • FK Borac Banja Luka
    (BIH)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • FC Spartak Trnava
    (SVK)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • FC Young Team Struga
    (MKD)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • HNK Cibalia Vinkovc
    (CRO)
  • ASK Trumau
    (AUT)
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • 2nd QV
    Kalinkovo
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • FK Austria Wien
    (AUT)
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    (AUT)
  • LASK
    (AUT)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • 3rd QV
    Kalinkovo
  • #44
    (XXX)
  • FAC Wien
    (AUT)
  • Kapfenberger SV
    (AUT)
  • FC Blau-Weiß Linz
    (AUT)
  • Winner QV Kalinkovo
    (XXX)
  • 4th QV
    Kalinkovo
  • #45
    (XXX)
  • SFC Kalinkovo QV
    (SVK)
  • FK Sokolac QV
    (BIH)
  • Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest (HUN)
  • 5th QV
    Kalinkovo
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #46
    (XXX)
  • ASK Bad Vöslau
    (AUT)
  • FC Fortuna Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • AP Skills Academy
    (AUT)
  • TWL-Elektra AT
    (AUT)
  • ASV Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • #47
    (XXX)
  • FCM Traiskirchen
    (AUT)
  • WAF Brigittenau
    (AUT)
  • FC Stadlau 1
    (AUT)
  • FC Stadlau 2
    (AUT)
  • 1. SVg Gumpoldskirchen
    (AUT)
  • #48
    (XXX)
Teilnehmer
0%
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • Sporting Portugal
    (POR)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
    (SLO)
  • FC Spartak Trnava A
    (SVK)
  • Újpesti Torna Egylet
    (HUN)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
    (CRO)
  • FC Petržalka
    (SVK)
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    (CRO
  • FC Spartak Trnava B
    (SVK)
  • CFR Cluj
    (ROU)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • SK Sturm Graz
    (AUT)
  • FK Austria Wien
    (AUT)
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    (AUT)
  • FC Juniors OÖ
    (AUT)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • FAC
    (AUT)
  • GDM Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • OFK Dunajská Lužná
    (SVK)
  • Kecskeméti Lab.Akadémia 1
    (HUN)
  • Kecskeméti Lab.Akadémia 2
    (HUN)
  • Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest (HUN)
  • SFC Kalinkovo QV
    (SVK)
  • Winner QV Kalinkovo
    (XXX)
  • 2nd QV
    Kalinkovo
  • Senec Football Academy
    (SVK)
  • ŠK Igram
    (SVK)
  • Selection Champions Trophy
    (AUT)
  • AP Skills Academy
    (AUT)
  • FC Fortuna Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • SK St.Magdalena QV
    (AUT)
  • Winner QV St.Magdalena
    (XXX)
  • 2nd QV St.Magdalena
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • FK Rača Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • Wiener Sportclub AT
    (AUT)
  • Union Car Lovers Leonding
    QV (AUT)
  • 1.SV Wiener Neudorf
    (AUT)
  • ASV Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • FCM Traiskirchen
    (AUT)
  • SK Breitenfurt
    (AUT)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • FK Inter Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • TWL-Elektra
    (AUT)
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • SC Perchtoldsdorf
    (AUT)
  • FC Young Team Struga
    (MKD)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #63
    (XXX)
  • SV Wienerwald
    (AUT)
  • ASK Bad Vöslau
    (AUT)
  • 1. SVg Gumpoldskirchen
    (AUT)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #64
    (XXX)
Teilnehmer
0%
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • Benfica Lissabon
    (POR)
  • UD Levante
    (ESP)
  • HNK Hajduk Split
    (CRO)
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • FC Spartak Trnava
    (SVK)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • MSK Zilina
    (SVK)
  • MTK Budapest
    (HUN)
  • Crvena Zvezda QS
    (SRB)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • Illés Akadémia Szombathely
    (HUN)
  • FC Petržalka
    (SVK)
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad QS
    (SRB)
  • 1.FC Slovacko QV
    (CZE)
  • Újpesti Torna Egylet
    (HUN)
  • OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
    (SLO)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • FK Čukarički Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • FK Shkupi
    (MKD)
  • SK Sturm Graz
    (AUT)
  • FK Austria Wien
    (AUT)
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    (AUT)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • FC Juniors OÖ
    (AUT)
  • SKN St.Pölten
    (AUT)
  • FC Mohren Dornbirn QV
    (AUT)
  • FC Blau-Weiß Linz
    (AUT)
  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    (SVK)
  • DU Talent Dubrovnik
    (CRO)
  • Stari Aerodrom QS
    (MNE)
  • Donatello Calcio Udine
    (ITA)
  • NK HAŠK Zagreb QV
    (CRO)
  • NK Bubamara Zagreb QS
    (CRO)
  • Akademija City Podgorica
    (MNE)
  • Kecskeméti Lab.Akadémia
    (HUN)
  • Winner QV Slovacko
    (XXX)
  • 2nd QV Slovacko
    (XXX)
  • ACS Kids Temesvar
    (ROU)
  • TJ Rovinka
    (SVK)
  • Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest (HUN)
  • SF Derby Sarajevo QS
    (BIH)
  • SFC Kalinkovo QV
    (SVK)
  • FC Sparta Brno
    (CZE)
  • ARES Cacak
    (SRB)
  • FK Rača Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • Senec Football Academy
    (SVK)
  • FK Inter Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • FKM Stupava
    (SVK)
  • #77
    ??
  • SW Bregenz
    (AUT)
  • FCM Traiskirchen
    (AUT)
  • SK Breitenfurt
    (AUT)
  • 1. SVg Gumpoldskirchen
    (AUT)
  • SG Wolfurt/Kennelbach
    (AUT)
  • 1.FC Klosterneuburg
    (AUT)
  • ASV Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • 1.SV Wiener Neudorf
    (AUT)
  • Stonefield United
    (AUT)
  • #78
    ??
  • Wiener Sportclub
    (AUT)
  • FC Fortuna Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • AP Skills Academy
    (AUT)
  • SR WGFM Donaufeld
    (AUT)
  • SK St.Magdalena AT
    (AUT)
  • SV Leobendorf
    (AUT)
  • FC Lauterach QS
    (AUT)
  • ASK SAR Hausmening QV
    (AUT)
  • Winner QV Hausmening
    (XXX)
  • #79
    ??
  • ASK Trumau
    (AUT)
  • ASK Bad Vöslau
    (AUT)
  • TWL/Elektra
    (AUT)
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • SC Brunn
    (AUT)
  • SV Donau
    (AUT)
  • #74
    ??
  • #75
    ??
  • #76
    ??
  • #80
    ??
Teilnehmer
0%
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
    (GER)
  • PSV Eindhoven
    (NED)
  • Club Brugge
    (BEL)
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    (SVK)
  • HNK Rijeka QS
    (CRO)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #74
    (xxx)
  • OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
    (SLO)
  • MTK Budapest
    (HUN)
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • Újpesti Torna Egylet
    (HUN)
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • FK Bezanija Plavi
    (SRB)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #75
    (xxx)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • Illés Akadémia Szombathely
    (HUN)
  • HNK Cibalia Plavi Vinkovci
    (CRO)
  • FC Petržalka
    (SVK)
  • MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    (SVK)
  • FK Loznica
    (SRB)
  • NK Zvijezda Gradacac
    (BIH)
  • FK Bezanija Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
    (CRO)
  • #76
    (xxx)
  • FC Red Bull Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • SK Sturm Graz
    (AUT)
  • FK Austria Wien
    (AUT)
  • SK Rapid Wien
    (AUT)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • FC Juniors OÖ
    (AUT)
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    (AUT)
  • SV Guntamatic Ried
    (AUT)
  • SKN St. Pölten
    (AUT)
  • FAC
    (AUT)
  • FC Lokomotyv Kyiv
    (UKR)
  • ŠF Šampion Brčko QS
    (BIH)
  • Leo Stars Trebinje QS
    (BIH)
  • Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest (HUN)
  • TJ Rovinka
    (SVK)
  • FC 07 Memmingen QS
    (GER)
  • FC Blau-Weiß Linz
    (AUT).
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • FC Fortuna Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • #77
    (xxx)
  • SPG Mittelgebirge QV
    (AUT)
  • Wiener Sportclub
    (AUT)
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf AT
    (AUT)
  • SV Hall QS
    (AUT)
  • AP Skills Academy
    (AUT)
  • SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
    (AUT)
  • Winner QV Parndorf
    (XXX)
  • FC Mohren Dornbirn QV
    (AUT)
  • 1.FC Klosterneuburg
    (AUT)
  • #78
    (xxx)
  • 1.FC Bisamberg
    (AUT)
  • SR WGFM Donaufeld
    (AUT)
  • Katsdorf Juniors QV
    (AUT)
  • LAZ Mostviertel
    QS (AUT)
  • 2nd QV Katsdorf
    (XXX)
  • 3rd QV Katsdorf
    (XXX)
  • 4th QV Katsdorf
    (XXX)
  • 5th QV Katsdorf
    (XXX)
  • First Vienna FC 1894
    (AUT)
  • #79
    (xxx)
  • FCM Traiskirchen
    (AUT)
  • ASV Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • SK Breitenfurt
    (AUT)
  • SV Wienerwald
    (AUT)
  • 1.SV Wiener Neudorf
    (AUT)
  • Kapfenberger SV
    (AUT)
  • TWL/Elektra
    (AUT)
  • FC Stadlau
    (AUT)
  • #73
    (xxx)
  • #80
    (xxx)
Teilnehmer
0%
  • BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
    (GER)
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • Olympique Marseille
    (FRA)
  • Crvena Zvezda
    (SRB)
  • HNK Hajduk Split
    (CRO)
  • CFR Cluj
    (ROU)
  • DVSC Labdarugo Akademia
    (HUN)
  • FK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac
    (SRB)
  • HNK Rijeka QS
    (CRO)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • MTK Budapest
    (HUN)
  • FC Spartak Trnava
    (SVK)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • Újpesti Torna Egylet
    (HUN)
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • FC Dacia Buiucani
    (MDA)
  • NK Istra 1961
    (CRO)
  • KS Vllaznia Shkode
    (ALB)
  • EGER SE
    (HUN)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • Illés Akadémia Szombathely
    (HUN)
  • FC Petržalka
    (SVK)
  • NK HAŠK Zagreb QV
    (CRO)
  • SKN St. Pölten
    (AUT)
  • FK Bezanija Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • TWL Elektra
    (AUT)
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • Ares Cacak
    (SRB)
  • #75
    (xxx)
  • SK Sturm Graz
    (AUT)
  • FK Austria Wien
    (AUT)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • SV Guntamatic Ried
    (AUT)
  • FC Juniors OÖ
    (AUT)
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    (AUT)
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck
    (AUT)
  • SV Horn
    (AUT)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #76
    (xxx)
  • FK Winner Cetinje QS
    (MNE)
  • FK Lovcen Cetinje QS
    (MNE)
  • FC Blau-Weiß Linz
    (AUT)
  • FK Lokomotiva Brčko QS
    (BIH)
  • Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest (HUN)
  • SF Derby Sarajevo QS
    (BIH)
  • Donatello Calcio Udine
    (ITA)
  • FK Loznica QS
    (SRB)
  • reserved
    (XXX)
  • #77
    (xxx)
  • FC Lokomotyv Kyiv
    (UKR)
  • ASI DSE Angyalföldi Sportisk.
    (HUN)
  • NK Odzak QS
    (BIH)
  • BAAP Evrogol QV
    (BIH)
  • SW Bregenz
    (AUT)
  • 1. SVg Gumpoldskirchen
    (AUT)
  • FC Stadlau
    (AUT)
  • Akademija City Podgorica
    (MNE)
  • 1.FC Klosterneuburg
    (AUT)
  • #78
    (xxx)
  • FCM Traiskirchen
    (AUT)
  • 1.SV Wiener Neudorf
    (AUT)
  • ASK Trumau
    (AUT)
  • ASK Bad Vöslau
    (AUT)
  • SK Breitenfurt
    (AUT)
  • Stadlau Wien 22
    (AUT)
  • SC Brunn am Gebirge
    (AUT)
  • SV Großkrut
    (AUT)
  • FC Veldidena Innsbruck 1919
    (AUT)
  • #79
    (xxx)
  • Union Altenfelden AT
    (AUT)
  • FC Fortuna Salzburg
    (AUT)
  • AP Skills Academy
    (AUT)
  • SV Leobendorf
    (AUT)
  • SV Spillern
    (AUT)
  • SC Berndorf
    (AUT)
  • ASV Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • SV Donau
    (AUT)
  • USK Anif
    (AUT)
  • #80
    (xxx)
  • Juventus Turin
    (ITA)
  • TSV 1860 München
    (GER)
  • FK Crvena Zvezda
    (SRB)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • MTK Budapest
    (HUN)
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
    (CZE)
  • FC Spartak Trnava
    (SVK)
  • Partizan Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • Honvéd Budapest FC
    (HUN)
  • TSV Hartberg
    (AUT)
  • SV Guntamatic Ried
    (AUT)
  • FC Blau-Weiß Linz
    (AUT)
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    (SVN)
  • Diósgyőri VTK
    (HUN)
  • FC Koper
    (SVN)
  • US Triestina
    (ITA)
  • CFR 1907 Cluj
    (ROU)
  • TSC Bačka Topola QS
    (SRB)
  • FK Akademija Bambi Zrenjanin
    (SRB)
  • Siófoki Bányász SE
    (HUN)
  • SV Wienerberg
    (AUT)
  • ASV Juniors Vösendorf
    (AUT)
  • FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
    (SRB)
  • NK Brinje Grosuplje
    (SVN)
  • First Vienna FC
    (AUT)
  • ZFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
  • LAZ Industrieviertel AT
    (AUT)
  • ZFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
  • USC Schäffern
    (AUT)
  • ZFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
  • SKF Sarajevo
    (BIH)
  • to be continued

Promotion in Novi Sad (SRB)

  • Olympique de Marseille
    (FRA)
  • Crvena Zvezda
    (SRB)
  • Dunjaska Streda 1904
    SVK)

  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
    (BIH)
  • NK Triglav Kranj
    (SVN)
  • FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • Nacional Sofia FC
    (BUL
  • HNK Gorica
    (CRO)
  • FK Sokolac
    (BIH)
  • FK Cukaricki Belgrad
    (SRB)
  • FK Breznica
    (MNE)
  • Akademija Novi Sad
    (SRB)
  • FK Radnicki Sutjeska
    (SRB)
  • TSC Backa Topola
    (SRB)
  • Sport Team Banja Luka
    (BIH)
  • FK Lovćen Cetinje
    (MNE)
  • BAAP Winner Cetinje
    (MNE)
  • NK Solin
    (CRO)
  • LBS Benetul FC
    (ROU)
  • SKN St. Pölten
    (AUT)
  • FK Budva
    (MNE)
  • FK Stari Aerodrom
    (MNE)
  • SC FC Ripensija Timisaoara
    (ROU)
  • FK LeoStars Trebinje
    (BIH)
  • Honved Budapest FC
    (HUN)
  • Sutjeska Niksic
    (MNE)
  • Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    (SRB)
  • xx
  • xx
EnglishGerman
error: Content is protected !!